More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 211

Flats for Sale in Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jalandhar? Housing.com offers 212+ Flats & 95+ Houses/Villas. Search from 113+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jalandhar. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 135+ Resale Projects and 114+ Owner Properties for sale in Jalandhar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1785 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Model Town, Jalandhar
Residential Plot (1750 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Santokh Pura, Jalandhar
5 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Surya Enclave, Jalandhar
2.5 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Avtar Nagar, Jalandhar
4 BHK Independent House (1875 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Wadala, Jalandhar
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Birring, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Salempur Musalmana, Jalandhar
7 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Defence Colony, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bhagat Singh Colony, Jalandhar
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Dhilwan, Jalandhar
...Read more
P
Properties
New Booking
Shourya Greens
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
VERMA PROPERTY LINKERS
1/37
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jatinder Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 2.6 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 2 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Parveen Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Parth
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹15.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anshveer Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Sukhvinder
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Ajaypal Singh
1/19
Resale
AGI Jalandhar Heights III
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
New Booking
Millennium The Green County
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 1.5 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jalandhar, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Jalandhar Heights III
3 BHK Apartment
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
85.01 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AGI Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pholriwal,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ameeras Mansions 2
Residential Plots
Lambri,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Smart City Phase 1 Extension
Property
Jamsher Khera,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Perfect Royal Greens
Residential Plots
Khusropur,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EK ECO Heights
Property
Maheru,Jalandhar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Genuine Swaran Colony
Residential Plots
Nahal, Shahkot,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Jalandhar, Jalandhar

Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.69
4,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pholriwal
1 people rated this locality
5
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Enclave
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanal
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lambri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phoolpur
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udhopur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jalandhar Cantt