More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 281

Flats for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yashwant Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yashwant Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yashwant Nagar, Jalgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (647 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Pimparla, Jalgaon
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Digambar Housing Society
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ganesh Colony
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Pimparla
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
MIDC
10 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Ganesh Colony, Jalgaon
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
RMS Colony, Harivitthal Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Amalner
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bhikamchand Jain Nagar, Muktainagar
1 RK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Mehrun
...Read more
Prashant Badgujar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 647 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimparla for Rs. 2800000
3.17 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Chandrakant Kose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Digambar Housing Society for Rs. 5000000
2.07 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater Supply
Anant Yadav Bhalerao
Owner
1/5
1.73 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall...+ More
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indu Heights, Pimparla for Rs. 4000000
3.17 km away
Resale
Indu Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global City International School- 0.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity H...+ More
Yogesh Bari
Owner
1/8
4.51 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhande...+ More
Bhavesh
Owner
1/2
1.41 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 2.6 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KUNAL DEVIDAS SHARMA
Owner
1/5
50.65 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gangaram Sakharam High School- 1.5 kmGANESH HOSPITAL ADVANCE IVF, LAPAROSCOPY ,MATERNITY ,4D SONOGRAPHY AND CHILD CARE CENTR...+ More
Yadnesh Kolhe
Owner
1/3
2.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Akshay Ravindra Wani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Colony for Rs. 6500000
1.69 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Kapish Agrawal
Owner
82.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Academy- 1.3 kmChiranjeev Children Hospital- 1.2 kmSamarth Restaurant- 0.1 kmBhadgaon Rd Ghate Compl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DURGESHH PAATIL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajesh Navkar Heights, Mehrun for Rs. 8000000
2.81 km away
Resale
Rajesh Navkar Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Chandrashekhar B Sonawane
Owner
1/18
3.47 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Chandrakant Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sagar Nagar for Rs. 2800000
4.34 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Lalwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jamner for Rs. 11000000
31.13 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Mahesh Dahale
Owner
1/5
3.71 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Khushboo (O)
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 564 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Old MIDC for Rs. 2156000
3.27 km away
Resale
₹21.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Bhavesh
Owner
500000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amalner, Jalgaon
50.65 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.00/sq.ft
500000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishal Pardeshi
Owner
1/12
3.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sudhakar Yeole
Owner
1/3
50.65 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
3498 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Parees Heights
2.36 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mehrun, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SC
Shilp Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilp Jairam Heights
0.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Samata Nagar, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MM
Mayuri Mukund Bildikar
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Dream City Phase 2
42.64 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pachora, Jalgaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
V&
Vasukamal & Associates
1/3
2.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaikisan Wadi, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
RI
Raka Infinity
Gallery Cover Pic of Raka Shakun Estates Apartment
24.26 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hanuman Nagar, Bhusawal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
ZB
Zalte Builder And Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Zalte Zeniya Arcade
2.46 km away

4 BHK Flat in Mehrun, Jalgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
VI
V Infra Solution
Gallery Cover Pic of V Vishram Pride
2.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties