More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Properties for Sale Near Jodhpur, Jodhpur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Tinku
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ratanada for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ayyan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 648 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rawaton Ka Bass for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sardar Doon Public School- 0.1 kmVinayaka Hospital Best Urology and Gynaecology and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Solanki
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhistiyon Ka Bas for Rs. 55000000
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Jalori Gate Bus StopGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Ravi Vyas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhistiyon Ka Bas for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Maheshwari Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmVinayaka Hospital Best Urology and Gynaecology and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet...+ More
MB
Mannat Builders and Developer Jaipur
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sardarpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Kamlendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 668 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ratanada for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Bhanupriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ratanada for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
AP
Aashirwad Pal City
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashirwad Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Sardarpura

751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RB
Reputed Builder

Residential Land / Plots in Sardarpura

1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avinash Purohit
Owner
1880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sardarpura, Jodhpur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 1.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmAshapurna...+ More
Siddharth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sardarpura for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ram Dev Choudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sardarpura for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 504 Sq.ft 1 BHK Duplex for sale in Sardarpura for Rs. 200000
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹396.00/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
UDHA MEHTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sardarpura for Rs. 41500000
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashapurna Buildcon Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapurna Mohanbagh Vi

Property in Ratanada

Possession: Jun, 2029
RM
Ramesh Mutha Huf
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanchan Vatika

Residential Land / Plots in Ratanada

799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
TUSHAR BHANSALI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sodagaran Mohalla for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Maheshwari Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aruna Parihar
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vianayak Nagar II

Residential Land / Plots in Paota

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SS
Shiv Shanker Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Blue Pearl Residency

Property in Pratap Nagar

Possession: Oct, 2032
Updated
4w ago
SE
Shreenath Enclave
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Shastri Nagar

980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pachar Group
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Ki Kothi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
AG
Alokik Group
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Laxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request