More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khema-Ka-Kuwa? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.8 L
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
6 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
3 BHK Flat (1464 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.36 Cr
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
1 RK Independent House (2925 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
The Love Marwar Phase 2 (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
Saket Build Home (934 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur
Ayushi Aangan Villa (369 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mansarover Colony, Jodhpur
...Read more
Prabhat Bhandari
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Jodhpur- 0.1 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmSpicy Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Ronak Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
The Love Marwar Phase 2
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Jodhpur- 0.1 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
TL
The Love Homes LLP
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SB
Saket Build Home
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
AB
Ayushi Builders And Developer
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Mansarover Colony

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3d ago
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3d ago
TL
The Love Homes LLP
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
MG
Mangaldeep Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L - 56.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
TL
The Love Homes LLP
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fifth Planet Developers Jodhpur
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
₹66.54 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.88 L - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ayushi Builders And Developer
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
TL
The Love Homes LLP
1/9

Property in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

Possession: Mar, 2025
S
Sukharam
Residential Lands for Sale in Sukharam Bala Ji Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
MB
Marudhar Buildcon

3.5 BHK Flat in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

3.5 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa for Rs. 18500000
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Devdutt Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa for Rs. 500000
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apex Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmSpicy Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Shriman Rathi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa for Rs. 57500000
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Mahendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fifth Planet Developers Jodhpur
Gallery Cover Pic of Fifth Victorian Palace EWS Plot

1 BHK Flat in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
HD
H D Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of H D Plaza

Property in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

Possession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities in Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur

Pal Balaji
₹6,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.19%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Khema-Ka-Kuwa, Jodhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Fifth Victorian Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khema-Ka-Kuwa,Jodhpur
₹66.54 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marudhar Heights
3.5 BHK Apartment
Khema-Ka-Kuwa,Jodhpur
₹44.1 L-44.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangaldeep Palbalaji
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khema-Ka-Kuwa,Jodhpur
₹49.48 L-71.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Love Marwar
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Khema-Ka-Kuwa,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marwar Phase 3
Property
Khema-Ka-Kuwa,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankhla Sanskriti