More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Armapur Estate, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Armapur Estate? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Armapur Estate, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1604 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Armapur Estate, Kanpur
...Read more
Shaanuu Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1604 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Armapur Estate for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Azaad Nagar- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago