Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Arya Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arya Nagar)

Rahul Singh
Owner
1/28
0.9 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.74k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Sanatan Dharma Vidyalaya Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro ...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/22
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Azaad Nagar- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro...+ More
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/21
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kanpur University

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Sizes: 930 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
Puneet Mittal
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Pratap Education Centre- 0.9 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmSPM Hospital Metro S...+ More
Hemant Bagla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Ratan Gardinia, Tilak Nagar for Rs. 45000000
0.9 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Ranjay Sikand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3204 Sq.ft 9 BHK Villa for sale in Kakadeo for Rs. 36000000
3.6 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
3204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 km...+ More
Aditya Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1953 Sq.ft 12 BHK Villa for sale in Kalyanpur for Rs. 52000000
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.63k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGM International School- 0.1 kmBuddha Hospital: Maternity & Surgical Centre | Gynae Hospital in Kalyanpur | Infertility Centre in K...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arya Nagar, Kanpur

Khalasi Line
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Arya Nagar, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Arya Nagar, Kanpur

Swaroop Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
7,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khalasi Line
8,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gwai
40,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvodaya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Puri
1 people rated this locality
5
8,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harsh Nagar
4,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawabganj
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Permat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
5,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft