More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1200

Flats for Sale in Harsh Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harsh Nagar? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harsh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Harsh Nagar, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Harsh Nagar, Kanpur
3 BHK Flat (1478 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Harsh Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Harsh Nagar
Rudra Gardenia Phase 1 (1043 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.2 Cr
New Kanpur City, Kanpur
Rudra Solitaire (1152 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L - 1.29 Cr
Khyora, Kanpur
3 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Navin Nagar, Kakadeo
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kidwai Nagar, Kanpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Permat, Kanpur
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Servodaya Nagar, Shukla Ganj
2 BHK Independent House (517 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Hanshpuram, Naubasta
...Read more
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
RG
Rudra Group
1/37
9.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in New Kanpur City, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 78.83 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 87.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rudra Group
1/7
6.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khyora, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Gautam2405*
Owner
1/9
3.46 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vinitaa Agarwal
Owner
1/2
5.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Azhar
Owner
1/7
1.7 km away
Resale
Ratan Esquire
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2d ago
Som Property And Developers
Owner
1/3
8.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.4 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Ba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
0.83 km away
Resale
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/10
4.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sonu
Owner
1/15
10.11 km away
Resale
Passion Royal Cottage
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
4.79 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
0.83 km away
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
K
Kalra
1/3
2.23 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Mohd Ayub
Owner
1/9
10.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Shri Tirupati Developers
Owner
1/20
11.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/13
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
2.23 km away
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
2.23 km away
Resale
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.09 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jay
Owner
1/18
8.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/9
4.79 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
1.59 km away
Resale
₹28.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
G
Greenappleproperties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
K
Kalra
1/3
1.09 km away
Resale
₹63.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
4.74 km away
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/2
1.09 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Harsh Nagar, Kanpur

18,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Harsh Nagar, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Roselia Grand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Permat,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ji Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Darshan Purwa,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bapl New Highway City
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetika Kingdoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyanpur,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shushil Arpita Infinity
Residential Plots
Singhpur Kachhar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Chatti Ratan Vihar
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S R Vista Vasundhra Homes
Residential Plots
Khyora,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harsh Nagar, Kanpur