More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1184

Flats for Sale in Barra, Kanpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Barra? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Barra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Barra, Kanpur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gooba Gardens, Kalyanpur
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L
Gooba Gardens, Kalyanpur
2 BHK Independent House (1290 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Chakeri, Kanpur
8 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Khyora, Kanpur
8 BHK Independent House (530 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Khyora, Kanpur
Residential Plot (250 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Tikra, Kanpur
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Jarauli, Kanpur
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Harsh Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Pandu Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Civil Lines, Kanpur
...Read more
MUKESH KUMAR
Owner
10.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gardenia Public School - CBSE School In Kanpur, Best CBSE School In Kanpur, CBSE School In Kalyanpur- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Sp...+ More
Dipak Singh
1/3
10.06 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VS
Vishal Singh
1/5
11.9 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Chakeri Airport Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Negi
Owner
1/8
8.34 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SALMAN ALAM
Owner
1/3
7.26 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Updated
3w ago
Shekhar
Owner
1/2
11.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sadanand Maurya
1/11
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Barra- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmShree Ram Mistha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
5.36 km away
Resale
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
4.8 km away
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Sanjeev M
Owner
1/12
7.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Puneet Mittal
Owner
1/2
7.67 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Pratap Education Centre- 0.9 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmSPM Hospital...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/3
11.9 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Partap Singh
Owner
1/11
9.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Nitesh Yadav
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Northern Rly. Colony, Kanpur
11.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 0.1 kmBuddha Hospital: Maternity & Surgical Centre | Gynae Hospital in Kalyanpur | Infertility...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PR
Pacify Real Estate
1/13
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Sunny Rupani
Owner
1/22
10.06 km away
Resale
₹65.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Shiv Kumar Gupta
Owner
3500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patkapur, Kanpur
7.06 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.8 km
Kunal Newatia
Owner
1/8
6.57 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Shani
Owner
1/8
7.15 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Sanatan Dharma Vidyalaya Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hosp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vishal Singh
1/2
11.9 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Kanpur Airport Chakeri
Updated
4w ago
HARSHIT SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1075 Sq.ft 2 BH Apartment / Flat for sale in Northern Rly. Colony for Rs. 5500000
11.89 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 1.5 kmNew Lakhanpur Hospital And Trauma Center Pvt. Ltd. - Best Hospital In Kanpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
990 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramaipur, Kanpur
9.42 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹858.00/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand Dinanath Education Centre- 2.2 kmKshatriya Sweets & Namkeen- 0.3 km
Prakash Yadav
Owner
1/19
16.11 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 0.1 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmNH-91 Fin...+ More
Renu Singh Chandel
Owner
1/5
9.21 km away
Resale
Hare Krishna City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
1/13
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/3
11.9 km away
New Booking
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blueberry international school- 10 kmTAURUS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The Emerald...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vishal Nishad
Owner
1/8
5.85 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School,Cantt- 0.1 kmKrishna Super Speciality Hospital - Best Multi-Speciality Hospital Kanpur- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Siddharth Pandey
Owner
1/8
20.05 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
G
Greenappleproperties
1/9
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Barra, Kanpur

9,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Barra, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barra,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Barra, Kanpur

8,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
8,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Lal Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar Railway Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujaini
1 people rated this locality
4
8,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.37%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kanpur

3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Fall in last 1 Year