More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1184

Flats for Sale in Barra, Kanpur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Barra? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 23+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Barra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Barra, Kanpur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rai Purwa, Kanpur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Hanshpuram, Naubasta
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Barra World Bank, Barra
7 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kidwai Nagar
4 BHK Villa (1497 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Khalasi Line, Tilak Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1486 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pandu Nagar
3 BHK Farm House (1700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bithoor
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mandhana
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Kaushalpuri, Darshan Purwa
4 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Mirpur, Kanpur
...Read more
Manish Rajan
Owner
1/7
4.62 km away
Resale
Eldeco Garden Estate
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Nishu Tiwari
Owner
1/5
3.72 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.4 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Ba...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shivam Gupta
Owner
1/4
3.62 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKanodia Spandan Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBig Baz...+ More
Rahul Singh
Owner
1/28
6.93 km away
Resale
Ratan Gardinia
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.74k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Saurabh Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1486 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pandu Nagar for Rs. 7000000
4.8 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Manish Tiwari
Owner
1/15
20.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Poonam Singh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mandhana, Kanpur
15.87 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 4.9 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 7.1 kmNH-91 Fin...+ More
Prabhjot Singh
Owner
1/17
4.34 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLL...+ More
Sandip Kumar Tiwari
Owner
1/11
1.55 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Ba...+ More
Sumit Gupta
Owner
1/9
1.3 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gurpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pandu Nagar for Rs. 12500000
4.77 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospit...+ More
Shaanuu Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1604 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Armapur Estate for Rs. 9800000
4.38 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Azaad Nagar- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar M...+ More
Aayushi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1070 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Puram for Rs. 5000000
7.79 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Orthodox School- 0.3 kmKrishna Super Speciality Hospital - Best Multi-Speciality Hospital Kanpur- 0.1 kmRama ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Singh
Owner
1/3
3.72 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Vishwajeet Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2050 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Kanpur University for Rs. 500000
8.18 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹243.00/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Woodbine Gardenia School- 2.8 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metr...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/5
10.09 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gardenia Public School - CBSE School In Kanpur, Best CBSE School In Kanpur, CBSE School In Kalyanpur- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Sp...+ More
VS
Vishal Singh
1/4
11.9 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalra
1/3
4.8 km away
Resale
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Mahima Clive Ashish
Owner
1/13
10.12 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Sr. Sec. School- 0.8 km7 Air Force Hospital- 0.1 kmPandit's Restaurant- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Asmita Jaiswal
Owner
5.28 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/2
15.85 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
G
Greenappleproperties
1/9
3.44 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Amit Sinha
Owner
1/18
11.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Barra, Kanpur

9,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Barra, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barra,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Barra, Kanpur

8,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
8,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Lal Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar Railway Colony
2 people rated this locality
4.25
7,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gujaini
1 people rated this locality
4
8,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.37%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kanpur

3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Fall in last 1 Year