Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Devpalpur, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Saurabh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Devpalpur for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NLK Academy- 3.5 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 3 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 12.8 kmBajpai Dhaba(Ramaiya )- 3 km
AI
Avantika Infra Realty Opportunity LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Avantika Anandam Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Devpalpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Devpalpur)

Prakash Yadav
Owner
1/19
3.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 0.1 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmNH-91 Fine dining...+ More
Krishna Pratap
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NLK Academy- 1.7 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 3.6 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 8.4 kmBajpai Dhaba(Ramaiya )- 0.1 km...+ More
Gajendra Singh
Owner
1/2
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/2
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Baidani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 619 - 639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 4.4 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 7.5 kmPinaka Restaurant...+ More
Suraj Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nurture International School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 4.9 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 7.1 kmNH-91 Fine dining...+ More
Bhoomi Reality
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Pratap
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anand Singh
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saawariya Developer
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gaurav Memorial- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital - Kanpur- 0.1 kmIIT Kanpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmBajpai Dhaba(Ramaiya )- 0.1 km...+ More
Subhash Awasthi
Owner
1/13
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 0.1 kmSector 61 Noida Metro Station- 1.3 kmKarig...+ More
Aviral Kapoor
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
IIT Kanpur Metro Station- 15.1 kmPAL DHABA- 0.7 kmNana Rao Fort Bus Stop- 0.8 km
AKASH GAUR
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IIT Kanpur Metro Station- 15.1 kmPAL DHABA- 0.8 kmNana Rao Fort Bus Stop- 0.8 km
Subhash Awasthi
Owner
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Siddharth Pandey
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Vaibhav Singh
Owner
1/3
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek
Owner
1/4
6.9 kms away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
16800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mayank Kushwaha
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ansh
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
MI
Mayur Infrastructure Ltd
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bithoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1280 - 1613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Devpalpur, Kanpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Avantika Anandam Vihar
Residential Plots
Devpalpur,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devpalpur, Kanpur

Amiliha
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhavanipur
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahrajpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baidani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalyanpur
32 people rated this locality
4.75
6,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panki
5 people rated this locality
4.65
5,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
ELDECO Green City
5,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandhana
3,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bithoor
5,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maswanpur
16,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Kanpur

Kanpur -Lucknow Road
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Fall in last 1 Year