More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fazalganj? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fazalganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1476 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1014 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
2 BHK Flat (974 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (445 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (2880 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Fazalganj, Shastri Nagar
...Read more
Singh Properties Real Estet Agent
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 8800000
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mariampur Hospital kanpurClose to Rave@Moti MallPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Ayush Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mariampur Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShivani Hospital & IVF- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro Station- 3.1 kmHaveli Restaurant...+ More
Updated
4w ago