More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Green Park, Permat, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Green Park? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Green Park, Permat, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.6 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Abhishek
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmNorth Star Hospital_Hospital in Kanpur/Orthopaedic Surgeon/Trauma Centre in Mall Road- 5.4 km  ...+ More
Gautam2405*
Owner
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Kamil Abbas
Owner
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Vinit Gupta
Owner
0.9 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allen House Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 3.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km...+ More
Mayank Agarwal
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 3.8 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital Mumbai- 3.7 kmGundavali M...+ More
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/4
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
NB
Nilansh Builders
1.0 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Permat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1971 - 3330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Raja Singhal
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allen House Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 3.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Kunal
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Aruna Saxena
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.2 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Sanjeev M
Owner
1/12
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Wescott School- 0.2 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Aryansh
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Shayan Azeem
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Shubham Agarwal
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Shaswat Rathore
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Capitalfy Advisers
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.ft
3888 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aman Nigam
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Deepak Omar
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.8 km
Almaas Parvez
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Green Park, Kanpur

Mac Robert Gunj
23,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suther Ganj
5,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Green Park, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ji Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Darshan Purwa,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Graceland Grace City 2
Property
Meharavan Singh Purva,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Chatti Ratan Vihar
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S R Vista Vasundhra Homes
Residential Plots
Khyora,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Green Park, Kanpur

Permat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
2 people rated this locality