More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Mac Robert Gunj, Permat, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mac Robert Gunj? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mac Robert Gunj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mac Robert Gunj, Permat, Kanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pragati Anand Rose Garden (1308 sq.ft)
Pragati Structures Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Anand Rose Garden

3 BHK Flat in Permat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
CB
Chandak Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Ram Krishna

Property in Permat

Nearby Properties Around (Mac Robert Gunj)

Azhar
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.6 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Gautam2405*
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhishek
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmNorth Star Hospital_Hospital in Kanpur/Orthopaedic Surgeon/Trauma Centre in Mall Road- 5.4 km  ...+ More
Aruna Saxena
Owner
0.6 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.2 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Aman Nigam
Owner
1/6
0.6 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Mayank Agarwal
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 3.8 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital Mumbai- 3.7 kmGundavali M...+ More
Vinit Gupta
Owner
1.0 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allen House Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 3.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km...+ More
Kunal
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allen House Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 3.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Raja Singhal
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
NB
Nilansh Builders
1.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Permat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1971 - 3330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Asmita Jaiswal
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.3 kmGyan Vaishnav- 0.1 km...+ More
Arun
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Statio...+ More
Kamlesh Verma
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe B...+ More
MG
Morning Glory Infra and Ritu Housing
1/23
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Swaroop Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1974 - 6244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Rahul Singh
Owner
1/28
1.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.74k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Sanatan Dharma Vidyalaya Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro ...+ More
MG
Morning Glory Infra
1/10
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Swaroop Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ftSizes: 1974 - 2942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Sanjay
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.8 k...+ More
PR
Paloma Realty Llp
1/5
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2828 - 3351 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.9 kmThe Bridge Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mac Robert Gunj, Kanpur

Green Park
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suther Ganj
5,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mac Robert Gunj, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ji Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Darshan Purwa,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S R Vista Vasundhra Homes
Residential Plots
Khyora,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shushil Arpita Infinity
Residential Plots
Singhpur Kachhar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots