Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ritesh Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Oxford Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmM.Kashiram Hospital- 0.2 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmNo.10 Shopping Complex- 0.1...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Nagar)

Shivam Sharma
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 A.F.S Chakeri, Kanpur- 0.1 kmTAURUS HOSPITAL- 6.5 kmRama Devi Market- 0.1 kmUnder Construction The...+ More
Usha Developers And Builders
Owner
1/15
2.8 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Birendra Singh Sisoodiya
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Shashvat Yadav
Owner
1/12
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNidan Hospital- 0.4 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, So...+ More
Vikas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6075 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Naubasta for Rs. 7500000
7.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
6075 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Krishna Nagar, Kanpur

Gandhi Gram
4,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Katra
5,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Bungalow
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.68%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Krishna Nagar, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Roselia Grand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Permat,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Estate
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindu Kheda,Unnao
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Kanpur

Krishna Puram
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shyam Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jajmau Sub Metro City
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jajmau
1 people rated this locality
5
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft