More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mulganj, Kanpur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mulganj? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Mulganj)

Azhar
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.6 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Vinitaa Agarwal
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 km ...+ More
Gautam2405*
Owner
1/9
5.9 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Kamil Abbas
Owner
1/15
1.0 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Kunal Newatia
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmPandit's Restaurant- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Kamlesh Verma
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Muhammad Naved Ullah
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School,Cantt- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmPandit's Restaurant- 0.1 kmZ Squar...+ More
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/4
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines, Kanpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Aman Nigam
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Aruna Saxena
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.2 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Vinod Pandey
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Wescott School- 0.2 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Shubham Agarwal
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Shayan Azeem
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Aryansh
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Sanjeev M
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Shaswat Rathore
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
ES
Eldeco Sohna Projects Limited
1/6
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rai Purwa, Kanpur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2012
Manish Rajan
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AKIN CHILDREN PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.8 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Bridge Hotel- 0.8 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/15
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Cooperganj, Kanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mulganj, Kanpur

Becon Ganj
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mulganj, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Roselia Grand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Permat,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bapl New Highway City
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ji Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Darshan Purwa,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Chatti Ratan Vihar
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S R Vista Vasundhra Homes
Residential Plots
Khyora,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr