Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Navin Nagar, Kakadeo, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Navin Nagar)

Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.3 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospit...+ More
Ashish Sachwani
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mariampur Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShivani Hospital & IVF- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro Station- 3.1 kmHaveli Re...+ More
Romi Bagga
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mariampur Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmShivani Hospital & IVF- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro Station- 2.9 kmHaveli Re...+ More
Himanshu
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 1.6 kmGyan Vaishnav- 0...+ More
Arvind Nigam
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puranchandra Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Govind Nagar, Kanpur- 0.9 kmLLR Hospital Met...+ More
Ankur Nigam
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Chintels School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospital Metro Statio...+ More
Danish Khan
Owner
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹420.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Nandini Lal
Owner
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
My Mastermind Academy - 9th 10th 11th 12th- 0.1 kmBuddha Hospital: Maternity & Surgical Centre | Gynae Hospital in Kalyanpur...+ More
Sandip Kumar Tiwari
Owner
1/11
5.9 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Ba...+ More
AG
AF Group Of Builders
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Colonelganj, Kanpur

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹20.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftSizes: 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Abhinav Singh
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Puranchandra Vidyaniketan- 0.5 kmDelta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmBig Bazaar, South X Mall, ...+ More
Gurpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Pandu Nagar for Rs. 12500000
0.9 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLLR Hospit...+ More
Arvind
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 20000000
1.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Purav Sahni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shastri Nagar for Rs. 5500000
2.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Kawaljeet Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Darshan Purwa for Rs. 5000000
2.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Hospital - Tower 1, Sarvodaya Nagar, Kanpur- 0.1 kmLL...+ More
Baldev Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Harsh Nagar for Rs. 11000000
2.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metr...+ More
Charanjeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Harsh Nagar for Rs. 6500000
2.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Rajesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 10 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 60000000
3.2 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheiling House School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Navin Nagar, Kanpur

12,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.57%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Navin Nagar, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetika Kingdoms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyanpur,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Roselia Grand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Permat,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khyora,Kanpur
89.5 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayana Estate
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Hindu Kheda,Unnao
 

Popular Locality for sale around Navin Nagar, Kanpur

Kakadeo
7 people rated this locality
4.29
6,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.96%