Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Resale properties in Panki, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Arun Bajpai
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
R S Shukla
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gardenia Public School - CBSE School In Kanpur, Best CBSE School In Kanpur, CBSE School In Kalyanpur- 0.1 kmBuddha Hospital: Materni...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Evoke
RERA
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹222.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
Arun Bajpai
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R S Shukla
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹20.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
ABHYANKAR PRAVEEN
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Arvind Kumar Tripathi
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Puneet Mishra
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Neelam
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Shivam Gautam
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Dwivedi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Puneet Sinha
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Puneet Sinha
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharad Mathur
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Manoj Singh
Owner
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Amaresh Pratap
Owner
1/17
Resale
Himalaya Pride by Himalaya Residency
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Noida Extention, Noida - CBSE- 1.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmNoida...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Neeraj
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Shri Radhey Infracon
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft

Photos under screening...

₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Shri Raj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 280 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in ELDECO Green City for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Olx User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panki for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
SAKSHAM
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panki, Kanpur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.yd
2160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sudeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Panki for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Rishabh
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panki, Kanpur
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govind
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Panki for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Mandeep Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panki for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Sudhanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 323 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panki for Rs. 1500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Amit Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 635 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panki for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Panki, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Evoke
Property
Panki,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Aditya Greens
Property
Panki,Kanpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panki, Kanpur

ELDECO Green City
5,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikra
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swaraj Nagar
13,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyanpur
32 people rated this locality
4.75
6,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhautipratappur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Swaroop Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
7,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saket Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
8,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Civil Lines
2 people rated this locality
4.63
7,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naubasta
3 people rated this locality
4.25
5,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakadeo
7 people rated this locality
4.29
6,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kanpur

Kanpur -Lucknow Road
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Fall in last 1 Year