Galaxy Real Estate Developers & Builders1/105.75 km awayGalaxy Shivalik Akshay RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Rudra Group1/377.79 km awayZero BrokerageRudra Gardenia Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in New Kanpur City, Kanpur 2 BHK Flat₹72 L - 78.83 L2.5 BHK Flat₹84 L - 87.42 L3 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.53 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029 Updated 3w agoContact
Rudra Group1/76.61 km awayZero BrokerageRudra Solitaire RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Khyora, Kanpur 2 BHK Flat₹89.5 L - 96 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 2w agoContact
Shyam Group1/194.77 km awayShyam Kanha Shyam Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 2 BHK Flat₹54.16 L3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 72.91 LAvg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.1/225.19 km awayRatan Orbit Phase I RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.1/95.23 km awayRatan Orbit Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
SDSapphire Developers1/75.55 km awaySapphire Aishwaryam RERA3 BHK Flat in Kakadeo, Kanpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
Poineer Construbuild1/175.45 km awayPoineer Green City 5 3 BHK Villa in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 3 BHK Villa₹74.77 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017Contact
Galaxy Real Estate Developers & Builders1/45.41 km awayGalaxy Shivalik Nilay RERA1, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Sukhdham Infraprojects1/137.43 km awaySukhdham Greenville Residency T1 And T2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Northern Rly. Colony, Kanpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2018Contact
Morning Glory Infra1/109.21 km awayMorning Glory Infra Emerald Garden 3, 4 BHK Flats in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
PRPaloma Realty Llp1/59.27 km awayPaloma The Grandeur RERA4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Kanpur 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2029Contact
SDSiddhartha Developers Kanpur1/210.89 km awaySiddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace RERAResidential Land / Plots in Mahrajpur, Kanpur 517 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request753 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request947 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1066 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1119 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1163 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1238 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1259 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1302 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1378 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2056 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2120 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2142 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2174 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2196 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2562 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3068 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3810 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3961 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request30871 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
APAeon Projects1/48.91 km awayAeon Arshia Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar Railway Colony, Kanpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
BIBapl Infrabuild Private Limited1/2811.08 km awayBapl New Highway City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kidwai Nagar, Kanpur 1076 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1615 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2153 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2691 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request5382 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2026 Updated 3d agoContact
SHIPRA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED1/114.36 km awayShipra Shree Nageshwar Enclave RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.1/213.51 km awayRatan Orbit Villa 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kanpur University, Kanpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Villa₹1.49 Cr - 1.56 CrPossession: Mar, 2014Contact
CLChaudhary Lifespace1/24.48 km awayChaudhary Samyak Sadan 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 2 BHK Flat₹35 L3 BHK Flat₹45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.25 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017Contact
VIVasundhragreen Infrazone LLP1/23.65 km awayVasundhragreen Krishna Dham 3 BHK Flat in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Eldeco1/22.34 km awayEldeco Maple Heights 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kalyanpur, Kanpur 2 BHK Flat₹39.52 L2.5 BHK Flat₹41.42 L - 41.97 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
MBMagical Building Solutions1/35.04 km awayMagical Krishna Habitat RERAResidential Land / Plots in Khyora, Kanpur 919 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request970 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1005 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1148 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1204 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1251 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1262 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1270 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1280 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1289 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1308 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1341 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1377 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1403 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1411 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1423 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1523 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1545 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2021Contact