Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Parade, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Parade)

Azhar
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.6 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Abhishek
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmNorth Star Hospital_Hospital in Kanpur/Orthopaedic Surgeon/Trauma Centre in Mall Road- 5.4 km  ...+ More
Gautam2405*
Owner
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmFortune Multi Speciality Hospital - Best Hospital in Kanpur- 0.1 kmGeeta Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Kamil Abbas
Owner
1/15
0.6 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Deepak Omar
Owner
1/9
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.8 km
Almaas Parvez
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/4
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Kunal Newatia
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Methodist High School, Kanpur- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmPandit's Restaurant- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Muhammad Naved Ullah
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Billabong High International School,Cantt- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmPandit's Restaurant- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- ...+ More
Shayan Azeem
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Wescott School- 0.2 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmZ Square Mall- 0.1 km
Shubham Agarwal
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Aryansh
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Sanjeev M
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Shaswat Rathore
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Capitalfy Advisers
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.ft
3888 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aman Nigam
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Aruna Saxena
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.2 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.4 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Kamlesh Verma
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe B...+ More
Vikash Gupta
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
SHIKHAR
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Parade, Kanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Roselia Grand
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Permat,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ji Gulmohar Greens
Residential Plots
Darshan Purwa,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paloma The Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Tilak Nagar,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Chatti Ratan Vihar
Residential Plots
Kidwai Nagar,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jasia The Palm Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Shri Krishna Ratan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Northern Rly. Colony,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Passion Royal Cottage
4 BHK Villa
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Passion Nand Niwas Palace
Residential Plots
Mahrajpur,Kanpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Navsheel Jyoti Greens Phase 2
Residential Plots
Naubasta,Kanpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Gardenia Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kanpur City,Kanpur
72.0 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Parade, Kanpur

Mulganj
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
2 people rated this locality
4.63
7,835
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Permat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colonelganj
12,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft