Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Resale properties in Permat, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Azhar
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
Ratan Esquire
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Raja Singhal
Owner
Resale
Ratan Housing Shiv Ratan Estate
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupKids Area
Kunal
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ratan Housing Shiv Ratan Estate
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allen House Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 3.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Mayank Agarwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ramakrishna Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Chandulal Nanavati Vinay Mandir (Nanavati School)- 3.8 kmNanavati Max Super Speciality Hospital Mumbai- 3.7 kmGundavali M...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Umang Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 445 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Permat for Rs. 3000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Vinay Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1890 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Aishwarya Apartments, Permat for Rs. 13000000
Resale
Anand Aishwarya Apartments
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Huddard High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km