Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Swaroop Nagar, Kanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹63.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
K
Kalra
1/3
Resale
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
V P TRIPATHI
Owner
1/2
Resale
Palm Court Apartments
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRegency Multi Super Speciality Renal Sciences Centre - Kanpur- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 0.8 k...+ More
Renu Vajpai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1376 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swaroop Nagar for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Pramod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1915 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swaroop Nagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Rishav Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swaroop Nagar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Puneet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Swaroop Nagar for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply