Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ananda Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SRD Essen Avenue (1167 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L
Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi
...Read more
SS
Sai Sankalp Realtors

2 BHK Flat in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L - 50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Ananda Nagar)

KB
Kamalam Builders (P) Ltd
1/5
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vairavapuram, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Dinesh
2.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Karaikudi- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall...+ More
Dinesh
2.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chellappan Vidya Mandir International School - CBSE School- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0...+ More
Agash
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Muthiah Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Dinesh
3.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Dinesh
3.8 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Uthayamoorthy
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

Gallery Cover Pic of SRD Essen Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ananda Nagar,Karaikudi
40.85 L-50.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CTRMCT Nagar
Property
Ananda Nagar,Karaikudi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
100.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft