Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Pon Nagar, Karaikudi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pon Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pon Nagar, Karaikudi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sekkalai
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Burma Colony, Karaikudi
2 BHK Independent House (985 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Pari Nagar, Karaikudi
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Pari Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1370 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Pari Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Pari Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kalanivasal Area, Karaikudi
Kamalam Tree Zone (970 sq.ft)
₹36.9 L - 41.8 L
Vairavapuram, Karaikudi
SRD Essen Avenue (1167 sq.ft)
₹40.8 L
Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi
...Read more
Suresh
Owner
1/24
2.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Dinesh
3.23 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Karaikudi- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Agash
Owner
1/6
4.27 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Uthayamoorthy
Owner
1/3
4.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
KB
Kamalam Builders (P) Ltd
1/5
2.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vairavapuram, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SS
Sai Sankalp Realtors
2.58 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L - 50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015