Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Karan Vihar, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Karan Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Karan Vihar)

RD
RAS Developments
1/17
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town

3 BHK Flat
₹26.23 L - 31.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
BHAVISHAY KUMAR
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sonu Choudhary
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Gurpreet Singh
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/29
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Amit Jhanjhotra
2.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
RD
RAS Developments
1/15
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ansal Town

1 BHK Flat
₹12.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.74 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Vk Sharma
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 1.1 kmAnsal Galleria Mal...+ More
NW
New World Group
1/12
4.1 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Phusgarh Part

3 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 84.38 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 5251 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
Anshul Burman
Owner
1/3
5.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.4 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.3 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gurkirat Singh
Owner
1/25
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.5 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 ...+ More
SG
Signature Global
1/10
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alpha International City

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1224 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Bhutani
Owner
1/20
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
NW
New World Group
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Phusgarh Part

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
NW
New World Group
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Phusgarh Part

3 BHK Flat
₹73.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1791 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karan Vihar, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of Levity Golf Links Phase 1
Property
Karan Vihar,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Levity Golf Links Phase II
Residential Plots
Karan Vihar,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Levity Golf Links Phase 2
Residential Plots
Karan Vihar,Karnal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Levity Golf Links
Property
Karan Vihar,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karan Vihar, Karnal

Sector 35
1 people rated this locality
5
6,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 5
1 people rated this locality
4
7,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
9,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phusgarh Part
3 people rated this locality
5
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 7
13,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
3,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 33