Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Sector - 33, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector - 33? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector - 33, Karnal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (912 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Phusgarh Part, Karnal
3 BHK Independent House (999 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Phusgarh Part, Karnal
3 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Phusgarh Part, Karnal
Aegis Gold Floors (1310 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector - 33, Karnal
...Read more
Amit Jhanjhotra
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/3
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
AH
Aegis Homes

3 BHK Flat in Sector - 33

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2016