Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Vikas Nagar, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vikas Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vikas Nagar, Karnal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vikas Nagar, Karnal
...Read more
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 1.9 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago