Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 bhk Houses in Vikas Nagar, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
Amit Jhanjhotra
1.53 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/3
1.53 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 1.9 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 200000
2.95 km away
Resale
₹2 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School Sector-7- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Updated
1w ago
La
Gallery Cover Image of 2702 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 36000000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 6 for Rs. 28500000
1.33 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.4 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- ...+ More