Not Now
Allow
Buy in Karnal
Sector 45
Reset filters
Home
Karnal
Sector 45
Under Construction Apartments in Sector 45
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties
Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 45, Karnal
Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Taraori
Sector 4
Sector 45
Karan Vihar
Search by BHK
1 BHK Properties
2 BHK Properties
3 BHK Properties
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
3 BHK Houses
Alpha International City
Sector 13
Sector 6
Model Town
Sector 7
Sector 4
Search by BHK
1 RK Flats
1 BHK Flats
2 BHK Flats
3 BHK Flats
1 BHK Houses
2 BHK Houses
Follow on
Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Karnal
CHD Lifestyle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Karnal
Virasat Jasmine Independent Floors
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 45,Karnal
₹50.02 L-50.02 L
CHD Paradiso
2.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Karnal
CHD Lifestyle Grand
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Karnal
Jap Developers Pvt Ltd Anjum Independent Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Karnal
₹39.49 L-39.49 L
CHD Spanish Meadows
2 BHK Villa
Sector 45,Karnal
₹58.62 L-60.5 L
CHD Boulevard
Property
Sector 45,Karnal
CHD Developers Lifestyle Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Karnal
CHD Developers Lifestyle Premiere
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 45,Karnal
₹41.0 L-42.86 L
Popular Locality for sale around Sector 45, Karnal
Uchana
₹6,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Uchana
Jhanjhari
₹4,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Jhanjhari
Baldhi Part
₹6,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Baldhi Part
Alpha International City
1 people rated this locality
5
₹17,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Alpha International City
Baldi
₹7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Baldi
Vasant Vihar
₹6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Flats in Vasant Vihar
Shiv Colony
₹7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Shiv Colony
Saidpura
₹32,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Saidpura
Dyal Singh Colony
₹10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Dyal Singh Colony
Tikri
₹4,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Flats in Tikri