Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 45, Karnal

Sort by:
Relevance
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Villa in Sector 45

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2009
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/2

6 BHK Villa in Sector 45

6 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
CD
CHD Developers Ltd
1/11

2 BHK Villa in Sector 45

2 BHK Villa
₹58.62 L - 60.5 L
Possession: May, 2016
CD
CHD Developers Ltd

3 BHK Villa in Sector 45

3 BHK Villa
₹57.5 L - 82.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 45)

Bhutani
Owner
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.5 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 ...+ More
Pawan Kumar
Owner
1/7
7.0 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Italiano- 0.1 km
Indu Khurana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Alpha International City for Rs. 10000000
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School- 0.6 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Kartik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2970 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Choudhary Colony for Rs. 55000000
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SD model Sr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmGlobal Cradle Hospital- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- 0.1 kmSup...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 45, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Spanish Meadows
2 BHK Villa
Sector 45,Karnal
58.62 L-60.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Bulevar
6 BHK Villa
Sector 45,Karnal
1.23 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Silver County
2 BHK Villa
Sector 45,Karnal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Developers Bellevue
3 BHK Villa
Sector 45,Karnal
57.5 L-82.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 45, Karnal

Uchana
6,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhanjhari
4,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baldhi Part
6,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alpha International City
1 people rated this locality
5
17,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baldi
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Colony
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saidpura
32,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dyal Singh Colony
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikri
4,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft