Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 210

New Residential Projects in Dharwad District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dharwad District? Housing.com offers 102+ Ready to Move, 20+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Dharwad District. Choose from 36+ new & upcoming projects in Dharwad District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dharwad District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nikhil Aum Shree Balaji (722 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lingarajnagar North, Hubli
Rajesh Khode Sri Sai Apartment (886 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Basaveshvar Nagar, Hubli
Yesh Dream Citi (1200 sq.ft)
₹7.79 L - 15.58 L
Mammigatti, Hubali-Dharwad
Yesh Golden Heights (1100 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 39.0 L
Sadashiv Nagar, Hubli
Greenview Pearl Enclave (630 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadhankeri, Dharwad
Midmac Metro Park (1200 sq.ft)
₹7.2 L
Midmac Metro Park, Hubli
United MN Shantiniketan (695 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sadhankeri, Dharwad
Vision Shashi Enclave (707 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malmaddi, Dharwad
Nikhil Aum Shankara (858 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidya Nagar, Hubli
Rotson Solitaire (990 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 71.75 L
Kalyan Nagar, Hubli
...Read more
ND
Nikhil Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lingarajnagar North

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yesh Developers
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Mammigatti

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.73 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹649.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
YD
Yesh Developers
1/9

2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GE
Greenview Engineers And Contractors
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadhankeri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
MD
Midmac Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Midmac Metro Park

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ft
UB
United Build Group Inc
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadhankeri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
VB
Vision Builders and Developers Dharwad
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malmaddi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
ND
Nikhil Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RG
Rotson Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
1w ago
HC
Horizon Construction
1/3

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in New Hubli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
NH
Newgen Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Gokul

715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
AB
Apollo Builders And Land Develpers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Navanagar

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SD
Sp Developers Hubli
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Rayapur

1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
YD
Yesh Developers
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Kusugal

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹9.68 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹12.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
2324 sq.ft Plot
₹19.36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹833.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SI
shrish infra
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadhankeri

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
R
Redbricks

3, 4 BHK Flats in Keshwapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MT
MWS Towers
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
RG
Rotson Group
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹19.07 L - 27.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 43.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SP
Shriya Properties
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹23.68 L - 37.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saptapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.95 L - 49.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.16 L - 65.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Shriya Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
KD
Kittur Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Gopanakoppa

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
VI
Viva Infra Ventures
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Anjaneya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
BC
BSA Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Munneshwar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
GI
Geomac Infrastructure
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kusugal

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹7.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹9.44 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SP
Shriya Properties
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kalidas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
RG
Rotson Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Midmac Metro Park

1 BHK Flat
₹15.12 L - 16.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.08 L - 29.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
ND
Neelgund Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Old Hubli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about New Residential Projects in Dharwad District, Karnataka

How many ready to move projects are available for sale in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

There are 102 ready to move projects available in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad.

What are the top ready to move projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

The best ready to move projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad are:

Which projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad are close to Top Schools?

The projects close to Top schools in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad are:

What are the top upcoming projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

The top upcoming projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad are:

What is the real estate price trend in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

In Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad, there is 13.49% rise in last 12 months. Know more!

How many residential projects are available in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

There are 185 residential projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad.

What are the best luxury projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

The best luxury projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad are:

What are the most affordable projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

The most affordable projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad are: