More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 373

Flats for Sale in Dharwad District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dharwad District? Housing.com offers 374+ Flats & 30+ Houses/Villas. Search from 150+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dharwad District. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 133+ Resale Projects and 131+ Owner Properties for sale in Dharwad District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dharwad District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹21.03 L
Kusugal, Hubli
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Old Hubli, Hubli
Residential Plot (1453 sq.ft)
₹46.49 L
Amargol, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹10.56 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Gokul, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Gokul, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.46 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.66 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kusugal, Hubli
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹15.99 L
Kusugal, Hubli
...Read more
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹21.03 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskaar CBSE English Medium School.- 6.8 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 12.9 kmShree Nidhi Family Dhaba- 2.2 kmKusu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Al Fatima Seak
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/25
New Booking
Yesh Golden Blossom
RERA
₹10.56 L
Avg. price: ₹880.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskaar CBSE English Medium School.- 9.9 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 13.5 kmShree Nidhi Family Dhaba- 2.7 kmKusu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.1 kmDenissons Hotel- 0.1 kmUrban Oasis Mall- Hubballi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹23.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹23.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹16.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹23.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹23.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹23.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Flats for Sale in Dharwad District, Karnataka

What is the price range per sqft. for Flats in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

The average price per sqft for Flats in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad is Rs. 6,126. The price range per sqft is Rs. 425 - Rs. 22,600. See Price Trends in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad.

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

There are 122 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad.

What are the most popular Projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

The most popular projects in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

There are 401 Flats available for sale in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?

There are 272 Ready to Move Flats available in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad. See all!