Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Ready to Move Properties in Dharwad District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹21.03 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskaar CBSE English Medium School.- 6.8 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 12.9 kmShree Nidhi Family Dhaba- 2.2 kmKusu...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Al Fatima Seak
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/25
New Booking
Yesh Golden Blossom
RERA
₹10.56 L
Avg. price: ₹880.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskaar CBSE English Medium School.- 9.9 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 13.5 kmShree Nidhi Family Dhaba- 2.7 kmKusu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Antony Public School- 0.1 kmSeCURE Hospital, Hubli- 0.1 kmDenissons Hotel- 0.1 kmUrban Oasis Mall- Hubballi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹23.21 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹23.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹16.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹23.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹23.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹23.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹23.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
YD
Yesh Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE