Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

2 BHK for sale in Dharwad District, Karnataka

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dharwad District? Housing.com offers 85+ 2 BHK Flats & 14+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 132+ Resale Properties and 38+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Dharwad District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dharwad District, Karnataka - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Saidapur, Dharwad
2 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Hosayellapur, Dharwad
2 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Hiremalligawad, Dharwad
2.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Chanbasweshwar Nagar, Hubli
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹76 L
Basavanna Nagar, Hubli
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Gamanagatti KHB Layout, Hubli
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Kalyan Nagar, Hubli
2 BHK Flat (1248 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Gandhinagar, Dharwad
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Kalyan Nagar, Hubli
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vidya Nagar, Hubli
...Read more
Chandramouli Tenginakai
Owner
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Manjunath S Patil
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Keshwapur- 0.6 kmHCG NMR Cancer Centre Hubli- 0.1 kmRailway Power House Metro Station- 3.8 kmRames...+ More
Rajani Rashinkar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Satish
Owner
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Harshad B
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
MWS World Square Towers
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Harshad Pawali
Owner
1/9
Resale
R R Landmarks Sharan Residency
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Kiran Konnur
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Elfin Builders
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Elfin Nebula Siddeshwara
RERA
₹40.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2026
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
Elfin Nebula
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Elfin Nebula Siddeshwara
RERA
₹40.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nikhil Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Lingarajnagar North

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
YD
Yesh Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sadashiv Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GE
Greenview Engineers And Contractors
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sadhankeri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
UB
United Build Group Inc
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Sadhankeri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
VB
Vision Builders and Developers Dharwad
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Malmaddi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
ND
Nikhil Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Vidya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RG
Rotson Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 71.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
1w ago
HC
Horizon Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in New Hubli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
SI
shrish infra
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sadhankeri

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about 2 BHK for sale in Dharwad District, Karnataka

What is the average sqft price for 2 BHK Flats in Dharwad District, Hubali-Dharwad?