0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 28906

Flats for Sale in Karnataka, India under 2 Crores - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Chandrakala
Owner
1/31
Resale
Signature Meadows
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Anuradha
Owner
1/32
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Jhanavi Noreste
RERA
₹96.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Raaga
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportClose to Delhi Public Scho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AT
Aditya Township Promoters
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kempa Dyapanahalli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Eden Garden
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGood Cross ven...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Attibele

3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K - 7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
DSR Eden Greens
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The Interna...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1d ago
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
E
Essentialsbuilders
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
PC
Pragathi Construction
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hampankatta

2 BHK Flat
₹88.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
Verified
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruGated CommunityClose to Jawahar Navodaya Vidya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹92.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AP
Amberstone Properties
+ 6 more
1/21
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chambenahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarajeshwari Nagar

1684 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
33339 sq.ft Plot
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
M
Marketing
1/18
New Booking
IVY County Pristine Villa Plots
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greenwood High - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SD
S D Housing
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmM...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Valmark Ananda
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nexus Vega City Mall
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 7 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kommasandra, Anekal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/54
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
LP
Laksh Properties
1/18
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Harohalli, Ramnagara

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹68.21 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹71.3 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹72.54 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹94.69 L
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹94.81 L
2374 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
2630 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2723 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2785 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2858 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3829 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1d ago
IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
4w ago