Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3439

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Karnataka, India - Page 104

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Mehta Real Assets Bangalore Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
MP
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
MG
Meda Groups
1/10

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.03 L - 67.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mythri Builders

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
MP
Ms Psr Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
KP
Kumar Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Plumeria

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.09 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Privae Realty LLP
1/4

3.5 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3d ago
NK
Naresh Kumar H
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
EH
Eclectic Harbour Creators Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Eclectic Aurelius

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
MG
Max Global Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Max North Park

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PP
Palladium Projects
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VK
Venky Karthik Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Venky VKK Grand

2, 3 BHK Flats in Horamavu, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.69 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 75.42 L