Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3547

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Karnataka, India - Page 117

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Aakriti Group
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
SS
Signifa Simhadri Projects
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal

1 BHK Flat
₹80.89 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kodailbail

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SS
Srivari Springs
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabele

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
SC
Sumukha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukha Earthen Crest

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Shiva Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SC
SDR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
LP
Lotus Properties Mangalore
1/16

3, 5 BHK Flats in Ladyhill

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
FA
Felicity Adobe LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Felicity Swarna Griha 4 Phase 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
1/21

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kogilu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Updated
2w ago
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers

3, 4 BHK Flats in Urwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
RE
Riqueza Estates Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 40.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.93 L - 49.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarur Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.18 L - 98.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.86 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
HB
Hexa Builder
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹77.7 L - 92.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 1.8 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.96 K - 23.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/26

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasuvanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹53.75 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.86 L - 87.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sentient Devcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/31

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura

1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/18

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Agani Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹67.65 L - 73.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.82 L - 82.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.76 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PD
PUSHKALAM DEVELOPERS
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sumeru Realty
1/9

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaggalipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/23

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.41 L - 91.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MI
Mandavi Infrastructures
1/20

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Doddanagudde

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/6

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Bisuvanahalli

1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1810 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
2069 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
2182 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
2220 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
2267 sq.ft Plot
₹2.29 Cr
2295 sq.ft Plot
₹2.32 Cr
2345 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
2462 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
2470 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 Cr
2545 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
3002 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
3187 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹3.28 Cr
3791 sq.ft Plot
₹3.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MA
M A Developer
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dasharath Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026