Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

1 bhk Houses in Kerala, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Mariya
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Joel Lawrence
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bougainvillea Montessori School- 0.1 kmALIF LAILA FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmWadakanchery Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Surya
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School Chalakudy- 1.9 kmSt. James' Hospital,Chalakudy- 1.6 kmParadise family Restaurant &bake shop- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Radhamani
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trivandrum International School- 0.1 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.1 kmThe Big Bite- 0.1 kmMegha Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Subin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangad for Rs. 2850000
Resale
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 4 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Punnakkamukal for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Residential Central School- 1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 k...+ More
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Thiruvaniyoor for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Global Public School- 0.1 kmEnnakkathara Arya Vaidyasala Chottanikkara- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmAnnapoorn...+ More
Amrita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1010 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Eroor for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 2.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Suma Mani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Balaramapuram for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 2.7 kmNIMS Micro Hospitals- 0.7 kmBismi Hotel- 0.1 kmAl Noor Complex- 1.1 km
Updated
3w ago
M S RAJANBABU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Menamkulam for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 4.2 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTechno Mall-...+ More
Updated
6d ago