Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 444

4 bhk Houses in Kerala, India

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/3
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationClose to ...+ More
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to The Backyard AcademyClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
PC
Property Channel
1/6
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Pukkattupady Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/30
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Edapally Bus StopClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/6
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Happy Feet Pallikoodam- 2.3 kmAster Medcity- 7.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 9.2 km  ...+ More
CP
Cinu Ptm
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Mind Care Hospital- 4.7 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE MU Saravana Bhavan- ...+ More
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Morakkala Bus Stop
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
Astute Realtors
1/16
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
AR
Astute Realtors
1/19
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kizhakkambalam Bus Stand/SwarnathSmart HomeFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
J
Jems
1/42
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RP
Royal Properties
1/3
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gautham Hospital
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00