Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1395

Independent Houses for Sale in Kerala, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kerala? Housing.com offers 608+ 3 BHK and 443+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kerala. Choose from 1011+ Resale House and 798+ House from Owners in Kerala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kerala, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Thevakkal, Kochi
5 BHK Independent House (3201 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Varapuzha, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pallikkara, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thevakkal, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kakkanad, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
North Kalamassery, Kalamassery
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Pallikkara
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kadavanthra, Kochi
9 BHK Independent House (12000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Palarivattom, Kochi
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Nettoor, Maradu
...Read more
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/32
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi
Updated
1d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/30
Resale
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
3201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kizhakkambalam Medical CentreSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/23
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sunrise Hospital Kochi
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Channel
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Petta Metro StationClose to ABAD Nucleus MallClos...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
MB
Mallu Broker
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Pukkattupady Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/4
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2216 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital K...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationClose to Silverline Hospital - Centre ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
REALEST
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
LO
Land On Earth
1/16
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/20
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00