Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Skyline Elysium Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Skyline Builders Kochi

3 BHK Villa

19

Located near Kaloor in Kochi, Elysium Gardens is an upcoming residential project from Skyline Builders Kochi. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Elysium Gardens has Others, Children's play area, Others, Others, Others. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Kaloor is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Kochi....Read more
Children's Play Area
Paved Compound
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
24x7 Security
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Skyline Elysium Gardens)

NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders
1/25
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders
1/44
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CB
Casadel Builders
1/12
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sheela Joseph
Owner
1/42
3.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brooks School of Hotel Management- 0.5 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 1.4 kmBrindhavan Restau...+ More
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2766 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Cdr Prasanna E Rtd
Owner
1/19
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir- 0.5 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0.1 km...+ More
Forever Designers And BUILDERS
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.6 kmVyttila Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Arya Bhangy
Owner
1/11
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
R
Rahul
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunrise Hospital KochiClose to LuLu International Shopping Mall
TB
Travancore Builders
1/5
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ayyappankavu

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2013
PA
Paul Alukkas Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ayyappankavu

2 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L - 85.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.48 L - 91.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.04 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1753 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
TR
TATA Real Estate Infrastructure and Development Ltd.
1/10
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayyappankavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 2188 - 3186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Bynsel25
1/27
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Tessy Romal
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greets Public School- 0.1 kmLisie Hospital- 0.1 kmTown Hall Metro Station- 0.1 kmChiyang Restaurant- 0.1 km
AB
ABAD Builders
1/10
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Drive

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2082 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Rajeev
Owner
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyaniketan Public School- 0.1 kmLourdes Hospital- 3.2 kmTown Hall Metro Station- 4 kmHotel Saravana Bhavan (Pu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Skyline Elysium Gardens, Kochi

Ayyappankavu
12,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fort Kochi
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marine Drive
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pachalam
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mattancherry
5,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ernakulam North
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthuvype
4,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mulavukad
8,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kacheripady
7,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fort Vypin
4,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shenoys
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thamaraparambu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kaloor
4 people rated this locality
5
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaduthala
3 people rated this locality
4.92
3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vypin
1 people rated this locality
5
4,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ernakulam South
1 people rated this locality
5
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thoppumpady
3,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kathrikadavu
9,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundamveli
4,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft