0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Chullickal, Kochi under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/30
Resale
ABAD West Wood
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
AB
ABAD Builders
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Chullickal, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AB
ABAD Builders

2 BHK Flat in Chullickal, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014