Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Resale properties in Ernamulam, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Richbell
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
2143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/10
3.2 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹397.00/sq.ft
103237 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/20
3.2 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
3.21 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/2
3.21 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
6525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 15...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/5
3.2 km away
Resale
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4676 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0....+ More
Haris Such
Owner
1/13
2.8 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
1.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VCSHSS PUTHENVELIKARA- 0.8 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmSlice of Spice- 0.1 km
Rajkumar
Owner
1/8
5.33 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Vocational Higher Secondary School Kaitharam- 1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 16.4 ...+ More
Vijesh
Owner
1/2
3.2 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Jayasandhya P
Owner
1/2
3.2 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Abdul Muthalib
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ernamulam for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School Chendamangalam- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmSlic...+ More
Anitha Rebello
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ernamulam for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Sree Ganesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chendamangalam for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
C R Jose
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chendamangalam, Kochi
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Radhakrishan Radhakrishan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1065 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chendamangalam for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Gopalakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 1400000
2.45 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Antony
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Puthenvelikara for Rs. 4000000
1.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Jibin Shaji
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sophia Eden Villas, North Paravoor for Rs. 480000
2.12 km away
Resale
Sophia Eden Villas
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Leena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 11000000
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmAluva Metro Station- 0....+ More
Deepa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Moothakunnam for Rs. 2000000
4.98 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹470.00/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNMHSS- 0.7 kmBharath Rural Hospital- 1.6 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAMMAR FOOD COURT- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Peter Varghese
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pattanam for Rs. 12000000
4.88 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmKalamassery Metro Stati...+ More
Shibu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 2500000
3.21 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Ajay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 3500000
3.2 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Riju K Ramesan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 5300000
3.21 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Smrithy Joby
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1680 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 6500000
3.2 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Aravind
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 4100000
3.12 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.4 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 15...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ernamulam, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Queens Gateway By Varma
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Cheranalloor,Kochi
86.36 L-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kem Campus Heights
4 BHK Villa
Aluva,Kochi
97.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheranalloor,Kochi
100.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sophia Amelia
3, 4 BHK Villas
Eloor,Kochi
1.1 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ernamulam, Kochi

Chendamangalam
6,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thuruthipuam East