0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

House for Sale in Kochi under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SARATH S R
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rama Varma Union High School- 0.3 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 1.8 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 23.6 kmSunrise Bakery and Sup...+ More
Mariya
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmWelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmVyttila Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Harikrishna
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MPM English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmPalarivattom Metro Station- 4.5 kmMcDon...+ More
Shaji
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.5 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
Vishnu Es
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmM.G. Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmPandhal Cafe...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Gopalakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Safa Ansal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Nobin Saji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramattom for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ignatius H S S- 1 kmB well NULIFE MEDICAL CENTRE- 1.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.9 kmKanjiramattom. Bus Stop- 0.7 km...+ More
Anoop Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thrippunithura for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
The Choice School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 0.1 kmSree Saravana Bhavan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Preetha Km
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Shibu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in North Paravoor for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School North Paravur (Boys School)- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 15.5 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ATUL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Puthenkurish for Rs. 400000
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Btc Public School- 0.6 kmDr ELZAS AYURVEDA HOSPITAL Puthencruz- 0.6 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 13.8 kmKannimanga Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Christin Ambrose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vypin for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Vidyaniketan Public School- 0.1 kmKristu Jayanthi Hospital- 0.1 kmM.G. Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmBoche Toddy Pub- 0...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Deepa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Moothakunnam for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹470.00/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNMHSS- 0.7 kmBharath Rural Hospital- 1.6 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAMMAR FOOD COURT- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Abdul Muthalib
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ernamulam for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School Chendamangalam- 0.1 kmDON BOSCO HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmSlice of Spi...+ More
Fazil Vs
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjiramattom for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ignatius H S S- 0.1 kmB well NULIFE MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmIndian Coffee House- 0.1 kmPuthiya Panchayath Bus Stop- 0.1 ...+ More
Shibu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in North Parvur for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SDPY KPM High School- 15.2 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 11.7 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 18.7 kmThe Table Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Prakriti Sattva
4 BHK Villa
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Haven
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
71.28 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Prithvi
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inhouse 8 Wings
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.3 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Roots
3 BHK Villa
Thrippunithura,Kochi
95.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Hill Palace
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thrippunithura,Kochi
95.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Heaven Honour
4 BHK Villa
Edappally,Kochi
2.83 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indusgratia Hyacinth Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thrippunithura,Kochi
1.38 Cr-1.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86