More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 197

Flats for Sale in Veli, Kochi - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Veli? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Veli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Veli, Kochi - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1262 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ernakulam South
3 BHK Flat (2510 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Marine Drive, Kochi
2 BHK Independent House (2177 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Thoppumpady
4 BHK Flat (3650 sq.ft)
₹5.49 Cr
Marine Drive
4 BHK Flat (2900 sq.ft)
₹3.99 Cr
Marine Drive
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Marine Drive, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Ernakulam South
4 BHK Duplex (4447 sq.ft)
₹3.84 Cr
M.G. Road, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1132 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palluruthy, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Illath Nagar, Palluruthy
...Read more
Rajeev V Nayak
Owner
5.71 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.12 km away
New Booking
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2510 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Santo George
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2177 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thoppumpady for Rs. 9000000
2.52 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Dronacharya- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 7.2 kmThe Salt Re...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/24
5.12 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medical Trust HospitalPower BackupClub House
N
Niyas
1/14
5.12 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IR
Ira Realtors
1/12
5.04 km away
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to M.G. Road Metro StationClose to Gamca CochinClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medical Trust Hospital
Updated
1w ago
Silal Ali
Owner
1/4
5.71 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.4 kmArippa- 0.1 km
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
1/21
5.23 km away
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
4447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Vimal Cj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1132 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 6500000
5.51 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Shaji AS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 4300000
5.49 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Juliana's Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0...+ More
IR
Ira Realtors
1/30
1.59 km away
Resale
ABAD West Wood
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/31
5.12 km away
Resale
Sobha Marina One
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to High Court Junction Bus StopLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
S
Sajith
1/6
5.75 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Ernakulam South Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/31
5.51 km away
Resale
Puravankara Grandbay
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to M.G. Road Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Thomas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ernakulam South for Rs. 12500000
5.71 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
R
Realtyfield
1/68
5.76 km away
Resale
Prestige Neptunes Courtyard
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to High Court Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Ramachandran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ernakulam South for Rs. 2900000
5.75 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam- 0.1 kmMedical Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmErnakulam South Metro Station- 0.1 kmArippa- 0.1 km
Jabeer Kolakkal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 19000000
5.51 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AB
ABAD Builders
1/8
1.59 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chullickal, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹73.9 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
HP
Hebron Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Hebron AMV Manikath Enclave
5.33 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumanoor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.76 L - 73.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.82 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AB
ABAD Builders
1/10
5.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Drive, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ft
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/36
5.76 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Triplex,Duplexes in Goshree Bridge, Marine Drive, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.57 Cr - 3.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 7 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹6.68 Cr - 8.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
1.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mattancherry, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
CG
Confident Group
1/20
1.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fort Kochi, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AB
ABAD Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Mayfair
4.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallimukku, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017