Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

3 BHK for sale in Vyttila, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vyttila? Housing.com offers 56+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 81+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Vyttila. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vyttila, Kochi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arya Bhangy Centara (1626 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3.5 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3.5 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3.5 BHK Villa (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3.5 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1655 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Vyttila, Kochi
...Read more
AB
Arya Bhangy Builders
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vyttila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
5d ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/25
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Elamkulam Metro Station...+ More
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/35
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Welcare HospitalClose to East Thykoodam Bus StopClos...+ More
I
IRFAN
1/24
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Welcare HospitalClose to Elamkulam Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mallu Broker
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medical Trust Hospital...+ More
Updated
6d ago
I
IRFAN
Play video
1/8
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Vyttila Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
DLF Riverside
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to East Thykoodam Bus StopGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/25
Resale
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/24
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
BP
Book Property
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Centre Square MallGymnasium24*7 Security
MB
Mallu Broker
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
ZP
Zeztate Property Management Services
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3w ago
N
Niyas
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
2w ago
R
Realtyfield
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Welcare HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lyra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CP
Cinu Ptm
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/8
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Grocery Store
LO
Land On Earth
1/7
Resale
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
LO
Land On Earth
1/9
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Vyttila Metro StationClose to Welcare Hospital
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medical Trust HospitalClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Centre Square MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ernakulam...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Keralarealty.in
1/15
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
D
Divya
1/23
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medical Trust HospitalSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/27
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IP
IGen Properties
1/26
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
GreenEarth
1/9
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Welcare HospitalClose to Vyttila Metro StationSwimming Pool
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
Resale
DLF Riverside
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vyttila, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Fern Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyttila,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Travancore Green Isle
3 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
83.0 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Riverside
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vyttila,Kochi
1.55 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kent Glass House
4 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
1.66 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mather Laurel Grove
3 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Bay View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyttila,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shwas Mystic Charms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vyttila,Kochi
18.72 L-36.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Williams Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
70.14 L-70.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Santhi Riverdale
3 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vyttila, Kochi

Eroor
2 people rated this locality
5
7,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chilavannur
6,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft