Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vyttila, Kochi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vyttila? Housing.com offers 22+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Vyttila. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Vyttila. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vyttila)

NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/36
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in M.G. Road, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2491 - 3237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NV
Noel Villas and Apartments
1/31
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Maradu, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom, Kochi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders
1/25
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹82.65 L - 94.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1102 - 2113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/12
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Elamkulam, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
₹17.98 L - 20.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.22 L - 48.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.73 L - 49.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 423 - 1164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TB
Trinity Builders and Builders
1/29
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vennala, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 1554 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹96.34 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 3688 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamkulam, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1803 - 2968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1820 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PG
Pearls Group
1/16
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilavannur, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹59.76 L - 62.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 2063 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/11
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chilavannur, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
₹14.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.56 L - 48.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 1354 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MB
Mather Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
TD
Tulsi Developers India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vennala, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
CG
Confident Group
1/14
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vennala, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - ₹12.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1248 - 2741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
AB
ABAD Builders
1/6
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chilavannur, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 86.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1570 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2009
AB
ABAD Builders
1/27
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadavanthra, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
GH
Galaxy Homes Private Limited
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Panampilly Nagar, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹56.61 L
Sizes: 911 - 2389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vyttila, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Fern Icon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyttila,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Travancore Green Isle
3 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi
83.0 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Riverside
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vyttila,Kochi
1.55 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kent Glass House
4 BHK Apartment
Vyttila,Kochi