Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 556

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kochi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Fathima
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kunnukara for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - Kunnukara, Cochin - CBSE- 1.3 kmSNIMS- 2.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 13.8 kmSafar Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More
Cherian
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Toc-H Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmThykoodam Metro Station- 0.1 kmBTH Sarovaram Hotel & Vegetarian R...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Philip
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 0.1 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmKR Bakes and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ramakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Edakochi for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Juliana's Public School- 1.7 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRestaurant Chef Pillai Kochi- 0.1 kmForum Mall, Kochi- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Monykandan
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edward Memorial Government Higher Secondary School- 1 kmGautham Hospital- 1.2 kmMaharaja's College Metro Station- 9.9 kmTh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tessy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kakkanad for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmEdapally Metro Station- 9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
George
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Puthenkurish for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹527.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Btc Public School- 0.6 kmDr ELZAS AYURVEDA HOSPITAL Puthencruz- 0.6 kmS.N. Junction Metro Station- 13.8 kmKannimanga Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palluruthy for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya - West Kochi- 0.1 kmGautham Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Salt Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarina Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kochi, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kochi, Kochi

Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality
5
7,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thrippunithura
7 people rated this locality
4.86
5,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.85%
Fall in last 1 Year