More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Akra Dutta Bagan, Maheshtala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Akra Dutta Bagan? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Akra Dutta Bagan, Maheshtala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (13600 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Akra Dutta Bagan)

SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Professional Realtor
1/27
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Maheshtala

1 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 80 L
2 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 2684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Kunal Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 0.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Banibrata
Owner
1/45
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 1.8 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.2 km  •...+ More
P
Propertei
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Carmel SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Aditya Gaggar
Owner
1/49
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 2.3 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 5.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.6 kmAminia Restaurant, ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akra Dutta Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
2.34 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
2.75 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
3.76 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One
4.14 kmfrom
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Uptown One
Live In Space
2 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
LI
Live in Space Group
Seller
S
Shayandeep
1/8
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 2.3 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 5.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- ...+ More
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/32
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1191 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/23
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
LI
Live in Space Group
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
SH
SALASAR HOUSING
1/20
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹19.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, ChunavatiClose to Bus StopLift
SH
SALASAR HOUSING
1/17
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹17.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, ChunavatiClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SALASAR HOUSING
1/18
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹19.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
SH
SALASAR HOUSING
1/17
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹17.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, ChunavatiClose to Bus StopClose to MallLift
SH
SALASAR HOUSING
1/17
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Akra Dutta Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
by Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V