Seva RoyOwnerResaleResidential Land / Plot in Makalhati Mauza, Kolkata ₹7.0 LAvg. price: ₹648.00/sq.ft1080 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Birla Bharati- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmIndia Restaurant- 0.1 kmThe Enclave Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Samyra Group 1/7Heights 2 BHK Flat in Maheshtala 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd1/503.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBengal Greenfield City Phase V RERA3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala 3 BHK Flat₹73.92 L - 92.61 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
SKR Consultants1/454.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSrijan The Royal Ganges RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala 2 BHK Flat₹60.01 L - 82.37 L2.5 BHK Flat₹65.75 L - 87.7 L3 BHK Flat₹74.92 L - 2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Vastu dwelling realty + 8 more1/184.4 kms awayZero BrokerageEden Devprayag Pravah RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar 3 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Professional Realtor1/275.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAmbuja Gardenia RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Maheshtala 1 BHK Villa₹49 L - 80 L2 BHK Villa₹85 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.55 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 2684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
Somani Realtors + 3 more1/365.4 kms awayZero BrokerageEmami Aamod RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore 3 BHK Flat₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032Contact
SKR Consultants + 3 more1/416.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNidhara Phase 1 RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore 3 BHK Flat₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. + 7 more1/176.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Blue RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore 3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Jinklo Realtors1/143.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in CPT Colony, Taratala, Kolkata ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft2326 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: D. A. V. Public School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmTaratala Metro ...+ MoreContact
Jinklo Realtors1/203.4 kms away12 BHK Independent House in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft3510 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 ...+ MoreContact
EXACT MATCH1/63.4 kms away4 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata ₹2.65 CrAvg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED1/63.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRaaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally 3 BHK Flat₹68.81 L - 80.19 L4 BHK Flat₹96.03 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED1/213.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRaaj Platina 3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally 3 BHK Flat₹58.91 L - 79.69 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1449 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
ELEstella Lifespaces1/113.6 kms awayZero BrokerageEstella The Landmaark RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally 2 BHK Flat₹53.85 L - 56.07 L3 BHK Flat₹67.05 L - 73.51 LAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Somani Realtors + 2 more1/143.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSKDJ Parnasree Skyway RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala 3 BHK Flat₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Kunal ShrivastavaOwner1/53.7 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Jagannathgarh, Akra, Kolkata ₹30.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft2160 sq.ftPlot areaSouth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 0.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 km •...+ MoreContact
Aditya GaggarOwner1/493.7 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Behala Mauza, Maheshtala, Kolkata RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft1143 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana School - Maheshtala- 2.3 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 5.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.6 kmAminia Restaurant, ...+ MoreContact
SHSALASAR HOUSING1/203.8 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Panchpara, Mourigram, Howrah ₹19.04 LAvg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft680 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, ChunavatiClose to Bus StopLiftContact
SHSALASAR HOUSING1/193.8 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Podara, Mourigram, Howrah ₹25.2 LAvg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Narayana Hospital, ChunavatiClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Grocery Store...+ MoreContact
SHSALASAR HOUSING1/173.9 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Podara, Mourigram, Howrah ₹26.1 LAvg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft725 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Narayana Hospital, ChunavatiClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Grocery Store...+ MoreContact
SHSALASAR HOUSING1/193.9 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Podara, Mourigram, Howrah ₹28.8 LAvg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, ChunavatiLiftClose to Railway Station...+ MoreContact