Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

3 BHK for sale in Akra, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Akra? Housing.com offers 11+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Akra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Akra, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1377 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1158 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1524 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹48.3 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1534 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1129 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
Purti Flowers (1338 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L - 90.8 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more
Gaurav
Owner
1/20
Resale
Purti Flowers
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmPurti Plaz...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PALASH BISWAS
Owner
1/16
Resale
Eden City Maheshtala
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel School- 0.8 kmJanata Restaurant- 0.1 kmNR Plaza- 4.9 kmDakghar Bus Stop- 5.3 km
Meenakshi Pal
Owner
1/14
Resale
Eden City Maheshtala
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Sandip Chakraborty
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 1.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.2 km  •...+ More
Tinni Mitra
Owner
1/14
Resale
Eden City Maheshtala by Eden City Group
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Akra

Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
1.60 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
2.27 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
3.01 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Estella The Landmaark
4.97 kmfrom
₹53.85 L - 73.51 L
Estella The Landmaark
Estella Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
EL
Estella Lifespaces
Seller
PR
Purti Realty
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹44.48 L - 90.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Harsheet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Maheshtala for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 1.7 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 3.1 km  •...+ More
Shiladitya Talukdar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1236 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maheshtala for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Suraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Maheshtala for Rs. 2700001
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
SR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Maheshtala for Rs. 5600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
RP
R P Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Malina Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Akra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027